Statistikk


Statistikk seriespill

Statistikk 2023

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RKSelvmål
D. Tesfom250.0410.080.28721000
B. Onsum240.0000.080.17420000
H. Jacobsen240.1740.130.17432010
T. Halvorsen230.3580.000.00006010
S. Smith220.2350.050.14315000
D. Lajqi220.0510.050.32711000
T. Paulsen210.3880.000.19408000
M. Kouyateh210.3880.100.29627100
W. Romundgard180.0610.110.561021000
L. Tangen170.1220.060.41712000
H. Maric Solberg160.3860.000.00006000
H. Hamdani160.1320.000.00002000
T. M. Jensen150.4060.200.07136000
H. Bolstad140.0000.000.00000000
S. Michelsen140.0000.000.14200000
I. Flood130.0810.150.08121000
N. Navarrete130.3140.080.00014001
S. Bolstad100.0000.000.00000000
M. Hellem80.2520.000.00002000
A. Habibi80.1310.380.25231000
M. Berntsen70.0000.000.00000000
P. Kadlubowski50.2010.000.00001000
M. Roald40.0000.000.00000000
A. Fridrich-Aas30.6720.000.00002000
A. Risan30.0000.000.33100000
S. Kvalheim30.0000.000.00000000
A. Enger20.0000.000.00000000
J. Nilsen20.5010.500.00011000
M. N. Berntsen20.5010.000.00001000
L. Felpeto11.0010.000.00001000
M. Buer10.0000.001.00100000
B. Krogsvold10.0000.000.00000000
K. Thorsen10.0000.000.00000000
M. Engelstad00.0000.000.00000000
A. Lilleaas00.0000.000.00000000
E. Thomassen00.0000.000.00000000
E. Habberstad00.0000.000.00000000
L. Flatøy00.0000.000.00000000
A. Grøttum00.0000.000.00000000
T. Tekin00.0000.000.00000000
I. Sahin00.0000.000.00000000