Statistikk 2023


Statistikk 2023

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RKSelvmål
D. Tesfom250.0410.080.28721000
B. Onsum240.0000.080.17420000
H. Jacobsen240.1740.130.17432010
T. Halvorsen230.3580.000.00006010
S. Smith220.2350.050.14315000
Denis Lajqi220.0510.180.32741000
T. Paulsen210.3880.000.19408000
M. Kouyateh210.3880.100.29627100
W. Romundgard180.0610.110.561021000
L. Tangen170.1220.060.41712000
H. Maric Solberg160.3860.000.00006000
H. Hamdani160.1320.000.00002000
T. M. Jensen150.4060.200.07136000
H. Bolstad140.0000.000.00000000
S. Michelsen140.0000.000.07100000
N. Navarrete130.3140.080.00014001
I. Flood130.0810.150.08121000
S. Bolstad100.0000.000.00000000
M. Hellem80.2520.000.00002000
A. Habibi80.1310.380.25231000
M. Berntsen70.0000.000.00000000
P. Kadlubowski50.2010.000.00001000
M. Roald40.0000.000.00000000
A. Fridrich-Aas30.6720.000.00002000
A. Risan30.0000.000.33100000
S. Kvalheim30.0000.000.00000000
A. Enger20.0000.000.00000000
J. Nilsen20.5010.500.00011000
M. N. Berntsen20.5010.000.00001000
M. Buer10.0000.002.00200000
B. Krogsvold10.0000.000.00000000
L. Felpeto11.0010.000.00001000
K. Thorsen10.0000.000.00000000
A. Lilleaas00.0000.000.00000000
E. Habberstad00.0000.000.00000000
M. Engelstad00.0000.000.00000000
L. Flatøy00.0000.000.00000000
A. Grøttum00.0000.000.00000000