Statistikk 2019


Statistikk 2019

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RK
T. Halvorsen170.0610.000.0610100
M. Berntsen170.1220.060.1831200
A. Kvistad160.1320.130.3152200
J. Flood160.1930.130.2542300
N. Navarrete150.2030.130.0002300
V. Smith150.3350.330.4775500
D. Holt150.0710.070.0711100
S. Kvalheim140.1420.360.1425200
H. Maric Solberg140.2940.210.0003400
S. Nordermoen140.1420.000.1420200
K. Thorsen130.0810.080.6281100
S. Stensøe130.1520.080.0001200
A. Risan120.1720.000.0000200
S. Smith110.2730.180.1822300
V. Dahl110.0910.090.0911100
M. Hellem90.0000.000.0000000
T. Lia80.1310.000.1310100
H Kristoffersen80.1310.000.0000100
H. Roth70.0000.000.0000000
E. Habberstad70.0000.000.1410000
A. Mølster70.0000.430.1413000
E. Nordermoen60.3320.000.3320200
MN Berntsen50.4020.000.0000200
B. Onsum50.0000.400.0002000
A. Stensøe30.0000.330.3311000
A. Habibi20.0000.000.0000000
A. Gashi20.0000.000.0000000
H. Bolstad20.0000.000.0000000
A. Bahrami10.0000.000.0000000
PC Ness10.0000.000.0000000