Statistikk 2019


Statistikk 2019

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RK
S. Stensøe120.0810.080.0001100
M. Berntsen110.1820.090.2731200
T. Halvorsen110.0910.000.0000100
V. Smith110.2730.270.5563300
A. Kvistad110.1820.180.3642200
H. Maric Solberg100.3030.100.0001300
S. Kvalheim100.1010.400.1014100
K. Thorsen100.1010.100.5051100
J. Flood100.1010.200.2022100
D. Holt90.1110.000.0000100
S. Smith90.2220.220.2222200
N. Navarrete90.1110.220.0002100
S. Nordermoen80.0000.000.2520000
A. Risan80.1310.000.0000100
M. Hellem70.0000.000.0000000
T. Lia70.1410.000.1410100
A. Mølster60.0000.330.1712000
E. Habberstad60.0000.000.1710000
V. Dahl60.0000.000.1710000
H. Roth50.0000.000.0000000
H Kristoffersen40.2510.000.0000100
A. Stensøe30.0000.330.3311000
MN Berntsen20.5010.000.0000100
A. Gashi20.0000.000.0000000
E. Nordermoen11.0010.000.0000100
PC Ness10.0000.000.0000000