Statistikk 2019


Statistikk 2019

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RKSelvmål
J. Flood240.1330.210.17453000
M. Berntsen240.0820.040.17412001
A. Kvistad240.1330.250.29763000
D. Holt230.1330.090.09223000
N. Navarrete220.1430.090.00023000
H. Maric Solberg210.2450.140.00035000
T. Halvorsen180.0610.000.11201000
K. Thorsen180.1120.060.611112000
S. Smith180.3360.170.22436000
A. Risan170.2440.000.00004000
V. Dahl170.0610.060.06111000
S. Stensøe160.1930.130.06123000
S. Kvalheim160.1320.310.13252000
E. Habberstad150.0000.070.07110000
V. Smith150.3350.330.47755000
S. Nordermoen150.1320.000.13202000
E. Nordermoen130.2330.000.15203000
B. Onsum120.0000.250.00030000
H Kristoffersen120.0810.000.00001000
M. Hellem100.0000.000.00000000
MN Berntsen90.3330.000.00003000
H. Roth90.0000.000.00000000
H. Bolstad80.0000.000.00000000
T. Lia80.1310.000.13101000
A. Mølster70.0000.430.14130000
A. Habibi70.4330.000.29203000
A. Stensøe30.0000.330.33110000
A. Gashi20.0000.000.00000000
PC Ness10.0000.000.00000000
A. Bahrami10.0000.000.00000000