Statistikk 2019


Statistikk 2019

SpillerKamperKortsnittKortpoengAssistsnittMålsnittMålAssGKRKDir RK
J. Flood240.1330.210.1745300
A. Kvistad240.1330.250.2976300
M. Berntsen240.0820.040.1741200
D. Holt230.1330.090.0922300
N. Navarrete220.1430.090.0002300
H. Maric Solberg210.2450.140.0003500
T. Halvorsen180.0610.000.1120100
K. Thorsen180.1120.060.61111200
S. Smith180.3360.170.2243600
A. Risan170.2440.000.0000400
V. Dahl170.0610.060.0611100
S. Stensøe160.1930.130.0612300
S. Kvalheim160.1320.310.1325200
V. Smith150.3350.330.4775500
E. Habberstad150.0000.070.0711000
S. Nordermoen150.1320.000.1320200
E. Nordermoen130.2330.000.1520300
H Kristoffersen120.0810.000.0000100
B. Onsum120.0000.250.0003000
M. Hellem100.0000.000.0000000
H. Roth90.0000.000.0000000
MN Berntsen90.3330.000.0000300
H. Bolstad80.0000.000.0000000
T. Lia80.1310.000.1310100
A. Habibi70.4330.000.2920300
A. Mølster70.0000.430.1413000
A. Stensøe30.0000.330.3311000
A. Gashi20.0000.000.0000000
PC Ness10.0000.000.0000000
A. Bahrami10.0000.000.0000000