Menn senior – statistikk 2017


Menn senior – statistikk 2017

SpillerKamperMålAssGKRKDir RK
PC Ness2210100
H. Bolstad2001000
M. Espeland192115200
S. Stensøe1642501
T. Lia1658100
E. Nordermoen1523200
L. Hernholm1400310
S. Lindberg1411000
K. Hunstad1336000
V. Smith1362000
H. Jacobsen1344000
B. Onsum1212000
L. Nørbech1293100
J. Flood1124200
K. Thorsen1082000
A. Risan841000
V. Aaserud732100
M. N. Berntsen700000
P. Nathaniel710000
M. Berntsen711000
A. Habibi611000
N. Berg500000
S. Berg511000
H Kristoffersen401000
T. Rydning300000
I. Okolo300000
A. Mølster321000
S. Smith301000
T. Bråthen211000
S. Siem200000
S. Gundersen200000
M. Børli200000
A. Bahrami101000
H. Roth100000
A. Grøttum100000
M. Hellem100000
P. Pettersen000000
H. Hamdani000000
K. Gulbrandsen000000
B. Krogsvold000000